School Pickups:
Abbot's Green Academy (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Abbots Hall CP School (Stowmarket)
(2)
All Saints Church of England Primary School (Newmarket)
(1)
Bacton Primary School (Bacton, Stowmarket)
(3)
Barnby and North Cove Primary School (Beccles)
(1)
Bealings School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Beaumont CP School (Hadleigh)
(1)
Beck Row Primary Academy (Mildenhall)
(4)
Bedfield CEVCP School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & Mathematics (Lowestoft)
(1)
Bentley CEVCP School (Bentley)
(1)
Blundeston CEVCP School (Lowestoft)
(1)
Bosmere CP School (Needham Market)
(1)
Boxford CEVCP School (Sudbury)
(1)
Britannia Primary School and Nursery (Ipswich)
(4)
Broke Hall CP School (Ipswich)
(3)
Brooklands Primary School (Manningtree)
(2)
Bures CEVCP School (Sudbury)
(1)
Burton End Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(2)
Capel St Mary CEVCP School (Ipswich)
(2)
Carlton Colville Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Causton Junior School (Felixstowe)
(2)
Cedars Park Primary School (Stowmarket)
(3)
Cedarwood CP School (Kesgrave)
(1)
Chelmondiston Church of England Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Clare CP School (Sudbury)
(1)
Clements Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(2)
Clifford Road Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Cockfield CEVCP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Colneis Junior School (Felixstowe)
(4)
Combs Ford Primary School (Stowmarket)
(4)
Copdock Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Coupals Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(3)
Dell Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Dennington Church of England Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
East Bergholt CEVCP School (East Bergholt)
(5)
Easton Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Edgar Sewter Primary School (Halesworth)
(1)
Elm Tree Primary School (Academy) (Lowestoft)
(1)
Elmswell CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Exning Primary School (Newmarket)
(1)
Fairfield Infant School (Felixstowe)
(4)
Forest Academy (Brandon)
(4)
Fressingfield Church of England Primary School (Eye)
(1)
Glemsford Primary Academy (Sudbury)
(1)
Gorseland Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Great Barton Church of England Primary Academy (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Great Finborough CEVCP School (Stowmarket)
(1)
Great Heath Academy (Mildenhall)
(1)
Great Whelnetham CEVCP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(3)
Grove Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Grundisburgh Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Guildhall Feoffment CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Gunton Primary Academy (Lowestoft)
(1)
Gusford Primary School (Ipswich)
(2)
Halifax Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Handford Hall Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Hardwick Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(4)
Heath Primary School (Kesgrave)
(1)
Hillside Primary School (Ipswich)
(2)
Hintlesham and Chattisham Church of England Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Holbrook Primary School (Ipswich)
(3)
Horringer Court Middle School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Houldsworth Valley Primary Academy (Newmarket)
(2)
Howard Community Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Hundon CP School (Sudbury)
(5)
Ickworth Park Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Kedington Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(2)
Kessingland Church of England Primary Academy (Lowestoft)
(1)
Kingsfleet Primary School (Felixstowe)
(2)
Kyson Primary School (Woodbridge)
(2)
Lakenheath CP School (Brandon)
(3)
Laureate Community Academy (Newmarket)
(2)
Leiston Primary School (Leiston)
(4)
Long Melford Church of England Primary School (Sudbury)
(1)
Maidstone Infant School (Felixstowe)
(2)
Mellis Church of England Primary School (Eye)
(5)
Middleton Primary School (Saxmundham)
(1)
Moreton Hall Preparatory School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Morland Church of England Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Murrayfield Primary Academy (Ipswich)
(2)
Nayland Primary School (Colchester)
(1)
New Cangle CP School (Haverhill)
(3)
Northfield St Nicholas Primary Academy (Lowestoft)
(2)
Norton CEVCP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Otley Primary School (Otley)
(1)
Oulton Broad Primary School (Lowestoft)
(2)
Paddocks Primary School (Newmarket)
(3)
Pakefield Primary School (Lowestoft)
(2)
Palgrave Church of England Primary School (Diss)
(3)
Piper's Vale Primary Academy (Ipswich)
(1)
Place Farm Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(2)
Poplars Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Pot Kiln Primary School (Gt Cornard)
(2)
Priory School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Ravensmere Infant School (Beccles)
(1)
Red Oak Primary School (Lowestoft)
(2)
Rendlesham Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Ringsfield Church of England Primary School (Beccles)
(1)
Ringshall School (Stowmarket)
(1)
Risby CEVCP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Riverwalk School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Roman Hill Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Rose Hill Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Rushmere Hall Primary School (Ipswich)
(3)
Saxmundham Primary School (Saxmundham)
(1)
Sebert Wood CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Sexton's Manor CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(3)
Shotley Primary School (Ipswich)
(2)
Sidegate Primary School (Ipswich)
(2)
Sir Robert Hitcham CEVAP School (Stowmarket)
(1)
Sir Robert Hitcham's CEVAP School (Framlingham)
(4)
Springfield Infant and Nursery School (Ipswich)
(2)
Springfield Junior School (Ipswich)
(2)
St Benet's Catholic Primary School (Beccles)
(3)
St Christopher's Church of England Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School (Bungay)
(1)
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(4)
St Edmundsbury CEVAP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
St Felix RCP School (Haverhill)
(3)
St Gregory CEVCP School (Sudbury)
(3)
St Helen's Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
St John's CEVAP School (Ipswich)
(2)
St Joseph's RCP School (Sudbury)
(1)
St Louis Catholic Academy (Newmarket)
(2)
St Margaret's CEVAP School (Ipswich)
(1)
St Margaret's Primary Academy (Lowestoft)
(2)
St Mark's Catholic Primary School (Ipswich)
(3)
St Mary's CEVCP School (Saxmundham)
(1)
St Mary's Catholic Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
St Mary's Catholic Primary School (Lowestoft)
(2)
St Mary's Church of England Academy (Mildenhall)
(6)
St Mary's Church of England Primary School (Haleigh)
(1)
St Matthew's Church of England Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
St Peter and St Paul Church of England Primary School (Eye)
(1)
Stanton CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Stradbroke CEVC Primary School (Eye)
(1)
Stutton CEVC Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Tattingstone CEVC Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
The Albert Pye CP School (Beccles)
(1)
The Limes Primary Academy (Lowestoft)
(1)
The Oaks Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
The Pines Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
The Willows Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Thomas Wolsey Ormiston Academy (Ipswich)
(1)
Thurlow CEVCP School (Haverhill)
(2)
Thurston Church of England Primary Academy (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Tollgate Primary School (Bury St Edmunds)
(3)
Trimley St Mary Primary School (Felixstowe)
(1)
Tudor Church of England Primary School (Sudbury)
(3)
Walsham-le-Willows CEVCP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Warren School (Lowestoft)
(1)
Wells Hall Primary School (Gt Cornard)
(1)
West Row Academy (Mildenhall)
(3)
Westfield Primary Academy (Haverhill)
(3)
Westgate CP School (Bury St Edmunds)
(7)
Westley Middle School (Bury St Edmunds)
(2)
Westwood Primary School (Lowestoft)
(1)
Whitehouse CP School (Ipswich)
(2)
Whitton Community Primary School (Ipswich)
(1)
Wickham Market Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Wickhambrook Primary Academy (Newmarket)
(3)
Wilby CEVCP School (Eye)
(1)
Wood Ley CP School (Stowmarket)
(1)
Woodhall Primary School (Sudbury)
(4)
Woods Loke Primary School (Lowestoft)
(3)
Woolpit Primary Academy (Bury St Edmunds)
(1)
Worlingham CEVCP School (Beccles)
(5)
Worlingworth CEVC Primary School (Woodbridge)
(1)
Wortham Primary School (Diss)
(3)